Search

---Natural organic plant extract, producer of functional      health elements

Ankang Health Element Pharmtech Co. Ltd

CONTACT US

Welcome to Kang Yuan official website.

Mobile site

WeChat public number

Contact information

Add:Ankang City, Shaanxi, China. Shaanxi, Ankang City, five Village Town, cement Bay Village

News

Home

Copyright 2018  Ankang Health Element Pharmtech Co. Ltd     陕ICP备14000451号-1    Powered by www.300.cn  xi'an

website: www.akhep.com

About us

Product

QA

Raw material base

Zip code: 725018

Tel:86 0915 3910111/3916222/3910333

Product display

A private high-tech plant chemical enterprise specializing in planting, developing, extracting, producing and selling natural herbs.

Page view
产品名称

Glucomannan

ProductName:Glucomannan  CommonNames:KonjacExtract  LatinName:Amorphophallusrivieri  Synonym:KonjacGlucomannan  Alias:galactomannan  Category:StandardHerbExtracts  PartUsed:Root  Specification:Glucoma
Affiliate classification
Quantity
-
+
没有此类产品
I want to make an inquiry
Product detail
  Product Name:Glucomannan
  Common Names:Konjac Extract
  Latin Name:Amorphophallus rivieri
  Synonym:Konjac Glucomannan
  Alias:galactomannan
  Category:Standard Herb Extracts
  Part Used:Root
  Specification:Glucomannan 90%-98%
  CAS No.:11078-31-2
  EINECS号:234-394-2
  Molecular formula:(C35H49O29)n
  Appearance:White Powder.
  Glucomannan is a natural,water-soluble dietary fiber extracted from the roots of the elephant yam,also known as konjac.
  1.Reduce blood sugar and increase insulin sensitivity
  2.Lowering blood cholesterol
  3.Lose weight
  4.Treatment of constipation,colon care
  Uses:
  Food;health products;medical supplies;beauty mask;gelling agent;thickener;emulsifier;stabilizer;gelatin.
Corresponding parameter set not found, please add it in property template of background
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
Previous article
Next article